1 Berényi József, Mgr. 44 rokov okr. Galanta
2 Bárdos Gyula 53 Senec
3 Farkas Iván, Ing. 45 Nové Zámky
4 Horváth Árpád 48 Komárno
5 Fenes Iván 44 Dunajská Streda
6 Szigeti László 54 Nové Zámky
7 Őry Péter, Mgr. 39 Dunajská Streda
8 Mihók Gábor 36 Michalovce
9 Csúsz Péter, Mgr. 45 Lučenec
10 Csáky Pál, Ing 55 Bratislava
11 Czibula Ádám 24 Dunajská Streda
12 Németh Gabriella, PhDr. 54 Senec
13 Forró Kristián 35 Galanta
14 Prof. RNDr. Miklós László DrSc. 62 Dunajská Streda
15 Kiss Beáta, Mgr. 42 Levice
16 Petheő Attila 35 Komárno
17 Biró Ágnes, PaedDr. 54 Šaľa
18 Auxt František 59 Rimavská Sobota
19 PaedDr. Szuperák Mária 47 Trebišov
20 Hájos Zoltán, JUDr. 44 Dunajská Streda
21 Nagy Tibor JUDr. 51 Nové Zámky
22 Ladányi Lajos 53 Nitra
23 Timár, Imrich, Ing. 50 Bratislava
24 Köteles László Ing. 54 Košice-okolie
25 Balík Ladislav, MUDr. 55 Veľký Krtíš
26 Pomichal István, Ing., PhD. 46 , Senec
27 Róm Tibor, MUDr. 58 Levice
28 Stubendek László, Ing. 58 Komárno
29 Ing. Porubán František 44 Rožňava
30 Anna Szögedi, Mgr. 61 Revúca
31 Mikoczy Zoltán, Ing. 49 Dunajská Streda
32 Becse Norbert, PaedDr. 39 Komárno
33 Hugyivár Imrich MUDr. 55 Nové Zámky
34 Agócs Gergely, Mgr. 25 Galanta
35 Rigó Ladislav Ing. 54 Rimavská Sobota
36 Papp Adriana Mgr. 39 Košice-okolie
37 Furik Csaba 41 Trebišov
38 Erdős Vince, Ing. 51 Lučenec
39 Borsányi Gyula 60 Šaľa
40 Szarka Tamás 47 Galanta
41 Brogyányi Michal 45 Bratislava
42 Pálffy Dezider, Mgr. 40 Levice
43 Régiova Anna 44 Veľký Krtíš
44 Barkó Attila, Ing. 49 Michalovce
45 Molnár Zoltán, Ing. 58 Nitra
46 Neszméri Tünde, Mgr. 31 Senec
47 Edita Kordová 51 Revúca
48 Imre Vadkerti, 35, Kolárovo
49 Duba Denis 24 Galanta
50 Erdélyi Géza 74 Rimavská Sobota
51 Mgr. Simon Csaba 25 Rožňava
52 Červeňák Jozef, Mgr. 49 Rimavská Sobota
53 Rigó Ján 55 Dunajská Streda
54 PhDr. Ravasz Jozef 62 Dunajská Streda
55 Szabó László 44 Dunajská Streda
56 Török Anikó, Ing. 33 Komárno
57 Bób János Ing. 54 Nové Zámky
58 Horváth Mikuláš, Ing. 48 Galanta
59 Szamosová Zuzana Ing. 55 Rimavská Sobota
60 Wirth Eugen, Ing. 48 Levice
61 Kopasz József 54 Trebišov
62 Marcinkó Zoltán, Mgr. 27 Lučenec
63 Botka František, Ing. 54 Šaľa
64 Giczeiová Anna 56 Rožňava
65 Bráz Tibor, Ing. 47 Bratislava
66 Zachariaš István Ing. 58 Košice-okolie
67 Töröková Terézia, Bc. 52 Veľký Krtíš
68 Capová Lýdia, Bc. 51 Michalovce
69 Sándor Pavel 55 Nitra
70 Ján Deák, Ing. 31 Revúca
71 Élesztős Pavel, Prof. Ing. CSc. 63 Dunajská Streda
72 Gyarmati Tihamér, Ing. 46 Komárno
73 Fekete László Ing. 52 Nové Zámky
74 Klabuzai Andrea, JUDr. 39 Galanta
75 Csirmaz Mikuláš Ing. 40 Rimavská Sobota
76 Babindák Štefan 47 Levice
77 Horváth Zsuzsanna 51 Trebišov
78 Nosko László, Ing. 52 Lučenec
79 Jancsó Štefan, Ing. 49 Šaľa
80 Ing. Szöllös Ján 56 Rožňava
81 Csanaky Eleonóra, Mgr. 53 Bratislava
82 Dobos Attila 39 Košice-okolie
83 Gömöry Lóránt, Ing. 34 Veľký Krtíš
84 Kalán Alexander 43 Michalovce
85 Somorčíková Rozália 56 Nitra
86 Hunyák István 50 Revúca
87 Bognár Éva, MUDr. 51 Dunajská Streda
88 Szalay Rozália, Ing. 52 Komárno
89 Nagy Péter Ing. 34 Nové Zámky
90 Cserkó Margit 56 Galanta
91 Juhász Peter Mudr. 39 Rimavská Sobota
92 Csenger Tibor, Ing. 46 Levice
93 RNDr. Gábor Paholics, CSc. 55 Trebišov
94 Szvorák Zsuzsanna, Mgr. 48 Lučenec
95 Hajdú László Bc. 40 Šaľa
96 Mgr. Vincze Norbert 38 Rožňava
97 Rubintová Hilda, ing. 46 Bratislava
98 Kulcsárová Zuzana Bc. 28 Košice-okolie
99 Tóth Henrik 41 Veľký Krtíš
100 Hencz Attila, MUDr. 51 Dunajská Streda
poradie meno vek okres
101 Koczkás Beáta, Ing. 35 Komárno
102 Könözsi László Ing. 53 Nové Zámky
103 Józsa Mónika, Mgr.art. 52 Galanta
104 Pósa Dénes Ing. 46 Rimavská Sobota
105 Kepka Marek 31 Levice
106 Ing. Kajla János 60 Trebišov
107 Horváth Śtefan 45 Rožňava
108 Polák Ladislav, Ing. 41 Dunajská Streda
109 Szabó Olga, JUDr. 53 Komárno
110 Hajtman Béla PhDr. 45 Nové Zámky
111 Biró László, Mgr. 43 Galanta
112 Agócs Július 48 Rimavská Sobota
113 Kázmér László, Mgr. 28 Levice
114 Bacsó László, Bc. 37 Dunajská Streda
115 Basternáková Ildikó, Mgr. 49 Komárno
116 Dióši Roland Mgr. 27 Nové Zámky
117 Pleva László, MVDr. 44 Galanta
118 Bán Zoltán Ing. 58 Rimavská Sobota
119 Nagy Géza, JUDr. 63 Levice
120 Néveri Alexander, Ing. 49 Dunajská Streda
121 Dolník Tibor, Mgr. 48 Komárno
122 Dobai Tibor Ing. 32 Nové Zámky
123 Radványi Viola Franciska Galanta
124 Lőrincz Tamás, Ing. 33 Levice
125 Pogány Tibor, Ing. 56 Dunajská Streda
126 Orosz Csaba 40 Dunajská Streda
127 Tóth Ernest 54 Dunajská Streda
128 Lukács Peter, Ing. 41 Dunajská Streda
129 Karaffa Attila 31 Dunajská Streda
130 Horony Ákos, Mgr.art.dr. jur. 36 Dunajská Streda
131 Kórósi Zalán, Mgr. 43 Dunajská Streda
132 Kolek Zsolt 34 Komárno
133 Varga Peter, Ing. 45 Komárno
134 Domin István 33 Komárno
135 Madarász Róbert, PaedDr. 37 Komárno
136 Viola Miklós, MUDr. 41 Komárno
137 Vörös Szabolcs, Ing. 32 Komárno
138 Keszeg Gabriella, PaedDr. 33 Komárno
139 Frunyóová Csilla PaedDr. 36 Nové Zámky
140 Forró László Ing. 58 Nové Zámky
141 Ivanič Krisztián 31 Nové Zámky
142 Ing. Filipko Jozef 46 Košice
143 Ing. Szabó Gergely 34 Košice
144 Mgr. Major Imre 27 Košice
145 Múdry Peter 36 Košice
146 Szegedy Zoltán 21 Košice
147 Iván Péter Dunajská Streda
148 Varga Tibor 25 Michalovce
149 Cziprusz Zoltán 23 Rimavská Sobota
150 Samu István, Mgr. 32 Komárno
Zdroj: SMK